Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Totala kvalresultat Herrar

<< Tillbaka till startsidan              Skriv ut     

  Namn Klubb   Resultat
1. Göran Brusewitz SK Nova   2678
  Hans Sjöberg    
  Jerry Mattisson    
2. Christoffer Jakobsson Team Pergamon BC   2625
  Johnny Magnusson    
  Peter Ljung    
  Pär Svensson    
3. Daniel Ströbeck BK FH Engelholm   2596
  John Mattsson    
  Kim Andersson    
  Mathias Lundin    
4. Bertil Tinnberg Team Alingsås BC   2557
  Fredrik Johnstone    
  Mikael Roos    
  Niclas Eriksson    
5. Daniel Johansson BK Triss   2557
  Fredrik Samuelsson    
  Lars Åke Bylund    
  Mikael Göransson    
6. Mikael Kanold Sundbybergs IK   2550
  Stefan Yngström    
  Timmy Andreasson    
7. Christian Snapp Team Malmoe BK   2545
  Christoffer Gustavsson    
  Magnus Andersson    
8. Andreas Jonsson BK Glam   2543
  Billy Eriksson    
  Lars Axberg    
  Nicklas Odbert    
9. Jonas Dahlin BK Jösse   2529
  Karl-Johan Eliasson    
  Mattias Jansson    
  Mattias Nilsson    
10. Göran Stoor Sigma BK   2509
  Martin Wallin    
  Sebastian Andersson    
  Tomas Lind    
11. Juhani Ojala Team Mariestad BK   2494
  Lars Pejstrup    
  Magnus Östlund    
12. Dennis Johansson BKF Falkenberg   2494
  Fredrik Nertling    
  Fredrik Sommansson    
  Mikael Larsson    
13. Anders Wåhlstedt BK Nobel   2481
  Johan Igelström    
  Marcus Karlsson    
  Simon Nilsson    
14. Anders Nilsson BK Team Kungsbacka   2478
  Björn Holton    
  Curt-Inge Östling    
  Stefan Poulsen    
15. Jens Nordberg Zorrow Club   2476
  Johan Sundqvist    
  Robin Hultsten    
  Totte Togö    
16. Bo Hedén IFK Göteborg   2475
  Stefan Algeskog    
  Sten Sandberg    
  Örjan Johansson    
17. Anton Persson Team Clan BK   2455
  Kim Lingvall    
  Peter Nordenson    
18. Dennis Eklund Stureby BK   2453
  Erik Andersin    
  Patrick Bohm    
  Tommy Wendel    
19. Daniel Nordström Green BK Tegnér   2451
  Fredrik Bjurteg    
  Joakim Nordén    
  Kristian Persson    
20. Björn Ekholm BK Friends   2447
  Emil Fahlén    
  Pär Fahlén    
  Tobias Ivarsson    
21. Allan Hansen Wåxnäs BC   2438
  Bengt Bäcklund    
  Ivan Ljungholm    
22. Emil Brunn Ramstedt BK Rättvik   2435
  Henrik Eriksson    
  Kjell Wikström    
  Tomas Nises    
23. Per Danielsson IKW/Köping BK   2432
  Tony Eklund    
  Viktor Danielsson    
24. Andreas Gustavsson BK Glam   2416
  Owe Jacobsson    
  Patrik Wetterberg    
  Per Graff    
25. Björn Ohlsson BK Cahoot   2416
  Christian Liljestrand    
  Peter Eriksson    
26. Henrik Ekblom Team Thorengruppen   2415
  Michael Burén    
  Robin Rehn    
27. Lars-Inge Bladin LBK Hudik   2413
  Niclas Björke    
  Tobias Björke    
  Urban Sundqvist    
28. Fredrik Nilsson Kulladals BS   2400
  Leif Nilsson    
  Mikael Ahlberg    
  Peter Eriksson    
29. Michael Bäck BwK Ankaret   2400
  Niklas Holmström    
  Robert Jansson    
30. Henrik Blomqvist Marbodals BS   2368
  Johan Nilsson    
  Marcus Fogelberg    
  Mats Wahlström    
31. Bengt Johansson Domnarvets BS   2362
  Göran Jans    
  Tomas Zetterström    
32. Daniel Färnlycke BK Amiki   2360
  Kjell Isaksson    
  Leif Olsson    
33. Lars Backlund BK Flash   2357
  Mattias Jonsson    
  Tobias Karlberg    
  Torbjörn Jonsson    
34. Dennis Hellbergh Ludvika BK   2355
  Jonas Persson    
  Magnus Lindkvist    
  Peter Halth Hedblom    
35. Jan Larsen Team Clan BK   2353
  Jörgen Andersson    
  Max Andersson    
36. Björn Wedin BK Flash   2341
  Daniel Wallanger    
  Mikael Westman    
  Stefan Borgström    
37. Christer Paulin BK Brio   2335
  Johan Åberg    
  Jonas Pettersson    
38. Christoffer Wetterberg BK Team Obelix   2321
  Håkan Persson    
  Tobias Karlsson    
39. Daniel Unander Kiruna AIF Bowling   2320
  Janne Norrblom    
  Jocke Lundström    
  Max Zackrisson    
40. Markus Clarberg Bulltofta BK   2315
  Mikael Gottfries    
  Niklas Clarberg    
  Pär Holmström    
41. Erik Ahlstrand Team Mariestad BK   2311
  Martin Forsell    
  Patrik Ahlstrand    
  Robin Asbjörnsen    
42. Mattias Kolerud Delta 72   2310
  Niclas Jonasson    
  Thomas Linder    
43. Claes Johansson IK Pärlan   2302
  Joakim Engström    
  Oskar Broström    
  Robert Gustavsson    
44. Andreas Fagerström Åmåls BC   2291
  Michael Johannesson    
  Mikael Andersson    
  Stefan Björklund    
45. Glenn Löfgren Team Thorengruppen   2289
  Roger Olofsson    
  Örjan Högström    
46. Daniel Lindblom Team Berget BK   2286
  Peter Andersson    
  Ronnie Holmgren    
47. Mathias Andersson BwK Ankaret   2274
  Mathias Sollenhag    
  Peter Wihlborg    
  Stefan Bonell    
48. Christian Ådefjäll Stureby BK   2269
  Max Ornered    
  Stefan Löfström    
49. John Vall IFK Norrköping BF   2266
  Kent Salomon    
  Marcus Bernhard    
  Niklas Svensson    
50. Anders Österberg BK Trol   2261
  Dan Ahlquist    
  Leif Sjöberg    
  Michael Mothander    
51. Björn Thorén Domnarvets BS   2245
  Fredrik Larsson    
  Mikael Hedqvist    
  Viktor Ryberg    
52. Andreas Tjengvall Stånga IF   2243
  Mats Rundby    
  Robert Stenegärd    
53. Kent Wehlander BK Atom   2237
  Mikael Jansson    
  Torgny Sundkvist    
  Weine Ohlson    
54. Hans Andersson BK Kasi   2230
  Per Thomassen    
  Rainer Petrelius    
  Tomas Karlsson    
55. Daniel Ljusberg BK Enjoy   2228
  Jonas Romberg Sjöberg    
  Mikael Dahlberg    
  Tom Dahlberg    
56. Johan Ericsson BK Edet   2206
  Niclas Lärk    
  Petri Karhunen    
  Torbjörn Olofsson    
57. Johnny Johansson Piteå BK   2198
  Jörgen Iversen    
  Stefan Snell    
  Sören Gotthold    
58. Erik Magnusson Örta IF   2184
  Niklas Wallgren    
  Tobias Johansson    
59. Lennart Grahn LBK Hudik   2169
  Magnus Elofsson    
  Sebastian Blomsten    
  Sven Mossberg    
60. Kent Börlin BK Örnen   2167
  Linus Hultman    
  Robin Pettersson    
  Thomas Holmberg    
61. Fredrik Törnblom Rigel BK   2157
  Henrik Isberg    
  Markus Östergren Groth    
  Simon Korsgren    
62. Fredrik Vähäniitiy BK Team Kungsbacka   2051
  Mike Dahl    
  Peter Keiski    
  Roger Elfström